Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
          22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31 1 2 3 4 5 6
 
Times are displayed as GMT.
Current date and time:
2020-09-26 20:12
 

Hall of Fame

  Russia 430 
  Ukraine 265 
  Netherlands 186 
  Chile 175 
  Poland 143 

  che 287 
  RS 242 
  TdC 233 
  TaG 184 
  RwA 174 

  HHC 182 
  Bry4N 140 
  OREL 119 
  Uzurpator 115 
  Chelsea 81 
  GadZeT 72 
  Incog 66 
  Dmitry 62 
  Korydex 57 
  argo 48 
 
 

GadZeT's Tournaments


Shopper (AFW)

21st December 2012, 20:01
Round 1

GadZeT
Lemming
Round 2

Tomi
GadZeT
 


WxW Shopper

22nd December 2012, 10:00
Round 1

timo
GadZeT
 


Plop War

22nd December 2012, 17:00
Round 1

GadZeT
BeNdEr
Round 2

GadZeT
Podseka
Round 3

GadZeT
Peja
Final Round

GadZeT
Incog
Final Round

GadZeT
Rogi
 


Hysteria (2vs2)

24th December 2012, 17:00
Round 1

Antho
LeTotalKiller
GadZeT
Infernal
 


Petrolia

25th December 2012, 13:00
Round 1

GadZeT
TraubiSzoda
Round 2

Bry4N
GadZeT
 


Team 17 (2vs2)

25th December 2012, 16:00
Round 1

GadZeT
Infernal
DENnis
LeTotalKiller
Round 2

GadZeT
Infernal
Antho
Phanton
Round 3

chuvash
Uzurpator
GadZeT
Infernal
Bronze Match

GadZeT
Infernal
hurem
twistah
 


Intermediate

26th December 2012, 15:00
Round 2

GadZeT
leo
Round 3

kukumber
GadZeT
 


Dabble and Fidget

26th December 2012, 18:00
Round 1

GadZeT
harpy
Round 2

Bry4N
GadZeT
 


Hysteria

28th December 2012, 16:00
Round 1

impo
GadZeT
 


Plop War

28th December 2012, 20:00
Round 1

GadZeT
Prince2012
Round 2

HHC
GadZeT
 


Team 17

29th December 2012, 10:00
Round 1

GadZeT
timo
Round 2

GadZeT
taner
Round 3

HHC
GadZeT
 


Kill the King

29th December 2012, 13:00
Round 1

GadZeT
twistah
Round 2

Bry4N
GadZeT
 


Petrolia

29th December 2012, 17:00
Round 1

GadZeT
saibamen
Round 2

GadZeT
Triad
Round 3

OREL
GadZeT
 


Holy War

29th December 2012, 21:00
Round 1

GadZeT
rules
Round 2

Bry4N
GadZeT
 


Mine Madness

30th December 2012, 09:00
Round 1

GadZeT
Korydex
Round 2

GadZeT
Charlye
Round 3

GadZeT
Dmitry
Final Round

Uzurpator
GadZeT
 


Plop War (2vs2)

30th December 2012, 14:00
Round 1

GadZeT
Infernal
RichUK
Triad
Round 3

fenrys
Uzurpator
GadZeT
Infernal
Bronze Match

HHC
Peja
GadZeT
Infernal
 


Mine Madness

31st December 2012, 10:00
Round 1

saibamen
GadZeT
 


Bow and Arrows (2vs2)

1st January 2013, 14:00
Round 1

Anastasiya
GadZeT
BlacKnight
taner
Round 2

BliTzKrieg
luishero
Anastasiya
GadZeT
 


Rowy (2vs2)

1st January 2013, 18:00
Round 1

HHC
Peja
Asbest
GadZeT
 


Team 17 (2vs2)

2nd January 2013, 13:00
Round 1

GadZeT
Infernal
LeTotalKiller
PIZZASHEET
Round 2

GadZeT
Infernal
Tomi
TraubiSzoda
Final Round

impo
Sir-J
GadZeT
Infernal
Final Round

GadZeT
Infernal
HHC
zoky
 


Aerial

3rd January 2013, 14:00
Round 1

GadZeT
Piki1802
Round 2

GadZeT
Ayreon
Round 3

Antho
GadZeT
 


Comet Dodging (2vs2)

3rd January 2013, 18:00
Round 1

LeTotalKiller
Warg
GadZeT
Infernal
 


Mine Madness (2vs2)

3rd January 2013, 20:00
Round 1

GadZeT
Infernal
BlacKnight
CineK
Round 2

Bry4N
Wolfgang
GadZeT
Infernal
Round 3

GadZeT
Infernal
Bry4N
Wolfgang
Final Round

OREL
Zed
GadZeT
Infernal
Final Round

GadZeT
Infernal
Shadow
Zwitter
 


Russian Roulette

4th January 2013, 15:00
Round 1

GadZeT
BlacKnight
Round 2

GadZeT
luishero
Round 3

PyroMan
GadZeT
 


Plop War (2vs2)

4th January 2013, 22:00
Round 1

GadZeT
Infernal
BlacKnight
PeCeTfull
Round 2

GadZeT
Infernal
LeTotalKiller
Rogi
Round 3

GadZeT
Infernal
CyberWorms
ZhOrG
Final Round

HHC
Peja
GadZeT
Infernal
 


Mine Madness

5th January 2013, 10:00
Round 1

GadZeT
Papa
Round 2

GadZeT
Drew
Round 3

HHC
GadZeT
Bronze Match

GadZeT
Korydex
 


Team 17 (2vs2)

5th January 2013, 13:00
Round 1

GadZeT
Infernal
chuvash
Uzurpator
Round 2

GadZeT
Infernal
argo
Bry4N
Final Round

Tade
zoky
GadZeT
Infernal
Final Round

Dmitry
Korydex
GadZeT
Infernal
 


Holy War (2vs2)

6th January 2013, 11:00
Round 1

GadZeT
Uzurpator
Round 2

OREL
GadZeT
 


Darts

6th January 2013, 15:00
Round 1

GadZeT
luishero
Round 2

Hurz
GadZeT
 


Parachute Race

6th January 2013, 19:00
Round 1

GadZeT
saibamen
Round 2

Hurz
GadZeT
 

Home Page Tournaments Results Standings Statistics Downloads Register