Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
          22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31 1 2 3 4 5 6
 
Times are displayed as GMT.
Current date and time:
2020-02-16 21:15
 

Hall of Fame

  Russia 430 
  Ukraine 265 
  Netherlands 186 
  Chile 175 
  Poland 143 

  che 287 
  RS 242 
  TdC 233 
  TaG 184 
  RwA 174 

  HHC 182 
  Bry4N 140 
  OREL 119 
  Uzurpator 115 
  Chelsea 81 
  GadZeT 72 
  Incog 66 
  Dmitry 62 
  Korydex 57 
  argo 48 
 
 

Uzurpator's Tournaments


Hysteria (2vs2)

23rd December 2012, 15:00
Round 1

fenrys
Uzurpator
Bacon
iwantsoup
Round 2

fenrys
Uzurpator
Anastasiya
Infernal
Round 3

fenrys
Uzurpator
Antho
argo
Final Round

Phanton
riViVa
fenrys
Uzurpator
 


Shopper (LG AFW)

23rd December 2012, 20:00
Round 1

PyroMan
Uzurpator
 


Hysteria (2vs2)

24th December 2012, 17:00
Round 1

Masta
PyroMan
fenrys
Uzurpator
Round 2

fenrys
Uzurpator
OREL
Phanton
Round 3

Masta
PyroMan
fenrys
Uzurpator
Bronze Match

argo
Xrayez
fenrys
Uzurpator
 


Petrolia

25th December 2012, 13:00
Round 1

Uzurpator
CineK
Round 2

Uzurpator
Infernal
Round 3

Incog
Uzurpator
Bronze Match

Uzurpator
Bry4N
 


Team 17 (2vs2)

25th December 2012, 16:00
Round 1

chuvash
Uzurpator
Chelsea
HHC
Round 2

chuvash
Uzurpator
CyberWorms
Necro
Round 3

chuvash
Uzurpator
GadZeT
Infernal
Final Round

leo
zoky
chuvash
Uzurpator
 


Intermediate

26th December 2012, 15:00
Round 1

Bry4N
Uzurpator
 


Dabble and Fidget

26th December 2012, 18:00
Round 1

Uzurpator
hurem
Round 2

Uzurpator
hldd3n
Round 3

Bry4N
Uzurpator
Bronze Match

Uzurpator
AKT
 


The One

26th December 2012, 21:00
Round 1

Wolfgang
Uzurpator
Round 2

Bry4N
Uzurpator
 


Aerial (2vs2)

27th December 2012, 10:00
Round 1

Uzurpator
hldd3n
Round 2

Uzurpator
Peja
Round 3

Jot
Uzurpator
Bronze Match

Uzurpator
Incog
 


Aerial

28th December 2012, 11:00
Round 1

Uzurpator
Antho
Round 2

skreN
Uzurpator
 


Hysteria

28th December 2012, 16:00
Round 1

Blasko
Uzurpator
 


Plop War

28th December 2012, 20:00
Round 1

PyroMan
Uzurpator
 


Team 17

29th December 2012, 10:00
Round 1

Uzurpator
Xrayez
Round 2

Uzurpator
OREL
Round 3

OREL
Uzurpator
 


Petrolia

29th December 2012, 17:00
Round 1

Uzurpator
Galac-Shar
Round 2

Incog
Uzurpator
 


Mine Madness

30th December 2012, 09:00
Round 1

Uzurpator
saibamen
Round 2

Uzurpator
Drew
Round 3

Uzurpator
Rogi
Final Round

Uzurpator
GadZeT
 


Kami

30th December 2012, 12:00
Round 1

Uzurpator
Incog
Round 2

Uzurpator
Bry4N
Round 3

Uzurpator
saibamen
Final Round

Dmitry
Uzurpator
 


Plop War (2vs2)

30th December 2012, 14:00
Round 1

fenrys
Uzurpator
Antho
Tomi
Round 2

fenrys
Uzurpator
Chelsea
twistah
Round 3

fenrys
Uzurpator
GadZeT
Infernal
Final Round

fenrys
Uzurpator
Dmitry
Warg
 


Intermediate (2vs2)

30th December 2012, 18:00
Round 1

chuvash
Uzurpator
Bry4N
s4Li
Round 2

chuvash
Uzurpator
Antho
orange
Round 3

chuvash
Uzurpator
hurem
twistah
Final Round

chuvash
Uzurpator
Peja
vesuvio
 


Mine Madness

31st December 2012, 10:00
Round 1

OREL
Uzurpator
 


Rowy (2vs2)

1st January 2013, 18:00
Round 1

Infernal
Uzurpator
AKT
taner
Round 2

Infernal
Uzurpator
saibamen
skreN
Round 3

OREL
Zed
Infernal
Uzurpator
Bronze Match

DarkShadow
Dmitry
Infernal
Uzurpator
 


Team 17 (2vs2)

2nd January 2013, 13:00
Round 1

Tomi
TraubiSzoda
ssm
Uzurpator
 


Intermediate

2nd January 2013, 18:00
Round 1

kukumber
Uzurpator
 


Aerial

3rd January 2013, 14:00
Round 1

Uzurpator
Dmitry
Round 2

riViVa
Uzurpator
 


Comet Dodging (2vs2)

3rd January 2013, 18:00
Round 1

PeCeTfull
Waffle
HHC
Uzurpator
 


Intermediate

4th January 2013, 07:00
Round 1

Uzurpator
MayheM
Round 2

Uzurpator
EC
Final Round

chuvash
Uzurpator
Final Round

zoky
Uzurpator
 


Kami

4th January 2013, 13:00
Round 1

Uzurpator
BliTzKrieg
Round 2

Uzurpator
PyroMan
Round 3

Uzurpator
Silaneo
Final Round

Dmitry
Uzurpator
 


Russian Roulette

4th January 2013, 15:00
Round 1

HHC
Uzurpator
 


Plop War (2vs2)

4th January 2013, 22:00
Round 1

HHC
Peja
Tomi
Uzurpator
 


Mine Madness

5th January 2013, 10:00
Round 1

Uzurpator
PeCeTfull
Round 2

Uzurpator
Tomi
Round 3

Uzurpator
Korydex
Final Round

HHC
Uzurpator
 


Team 17 (2vs2)

5th January 2013, 13:00
Round 1

GadZeT
Infernal
chuvash
Uzurpator
 


Mole Shopper (2vs2)

5th January 2013, 17:00
Round 1

fenrys
Uzurpator
Danylo
taner
Round 2

Genia-1993
OopsS
fenrys
Uzurpator
 


Elite

5th January 2013, 21:00
Round 1

AKT
Uzurpator
 


Team 17

6th January 2013, 03:00
Round 1

Uzurpator
T-Unforgiven
Round 2

Uzurpator
saibamen
Round 3

luishero
Uzurpator
Bronze Match

Uzurpator
Korydex
 


Hysteria

6th January 2013, 07:00
Round 1

Uzurpator
ssm
Round 2

Uzurpator
Shadow
Round 3

Uzurpator
Dmitry
Final Round

fenrys
Uzurpator
 


Holy War (2vs2)

6th January 2013, 11:00
Round 1

GadZeT
Uzurpator
 


Darts

6th January 2013, 15:00
Round 1

Uzurpator
TraubiSzoda
Round 2

Komito
Uzurpator
 


Parachute Race

6th January 2013, 19:00
Round 1

Uzurpator
Asbest
Round 2

argo
Uzurpator
 

Home Page Tournaments Results Standings Statistics Downloads Register